SCHEDULE
Thursday, July 9, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
12:40 AM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
2:30 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
2:30 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
3:25 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Hogzilla
3:25 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Hogzilla
4:15 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
4:15 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
4:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
4:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
5:15 AM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
5:15 AM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Hyders Hideaway
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Hyders Hideaway
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
8:05 AM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
8:05 AM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
9:00 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Hogzilla
9:00 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Hogzilla
9:55 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
9:55 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
10:50 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
10:50 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
11:45 AM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
11:45 AM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Hyders Hideaway
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Hyders Hideaway
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
2:35 PM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
2:35 PM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
3:30 PM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
3:30 PM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
4:25 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
4:25 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
5:20 PM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
5:20 PM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
7:10 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
7:10 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
7:40 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
7:40 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
8:10 PM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
8:10 PM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Finals
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Finals
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers