SCHEDULE
Wednesday, July 8, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
12:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
2:30 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The Revelation
2:30 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The Revelation
3:25 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
3:25 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Protocols
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Protocols
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
40 Acres And A Pick
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
40 Acres And A Pick
7:05 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Protocols
7:05 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Protocols
8:00 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
8:00 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
9:55 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
9:55 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
10:50 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The Revelation
10:50 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The Revelation
11:45 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
11:45 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
40 Acres And A Pick
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
40 Acres And A Pick
1:35 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
1:35 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
3:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
3:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
4:25 PM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The Revelation
4:25 PM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The Revelation
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
6:10 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Hogzilla
6:10 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Hogzilla
7:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
7:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Gansu, China
7:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
7:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
8:05 PM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
8:05 PM
Kings Of Pain
Fire Down Below
9:00 PM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
9:00 PM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
9:55 PM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
9:55 PM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
10:50 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
10:50 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Hyders Hideaway
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Hyders Hideaway