SCHEDULE
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Area 52
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Area 52
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Route Awakenings
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Route Awakenings
2:30 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
2:30 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
3:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Da Vinci's Forbidden Codes
3:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Da Vinci's Forbidden Codes
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Precious Metal
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Precious Metal
5:15 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Rock Solid
5:15 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Rock Solid
7:05 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Route Awakenings
7:05 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Route Awakenings
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Precious Metal
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Precious Metal
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Rock Solid
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Rock Solid
10:50 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Da Vinci's Forbidden Codes
10:50 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Da Vinci's Forbidden Codes
11:45 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
11:45 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Ain't That Americana
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Ain't That Americana
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Precious Metal
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Precious Metal
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Rock Solid
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Rock Solid
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Route Awakenings
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Route Awakenings
5:20 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
5:20 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S10)
Leviathans
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S10)
Leviathans
8:05 PM
Swamp People (S10)
No Man's Land
8:05 PM
Swamp People (S10)
No Man's Land
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
Polar Vortex
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
Polar Vortex
9:55 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Swamp Shark
9:55 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Swamp Shark
10:50 PM
Alone (S6)
Tainted
10:50 PM
Alone (S6)
Tainted
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Best Of The West
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Best Of The West