SCHEDULE
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Scars Of Nanking
80 Years After
12:40 AM
Scars Of Nanking
80 Years After
2:30 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Do You See The Blue?
2:30 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Do You See The Blue?
3:25 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
3:25 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
3:50 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
O Brother, Where Art My Money?
3:50 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
O Brother, Where Art My Money?
4:20 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Interview With The Vampirologist
4:20 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Interview With The Vampirologist
4:45 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
4:45 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
5:15 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Storm Chaser
5:15 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Storm Chaser
5:40 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
5:40 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Assassins Greed
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Assassins Greed
6:40 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
6:40 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
7:05 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
O Brother, Where Art My Money?
7:05 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
O Brother, Where Art My Money?
7:35 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Interview With The Vampirologist
7:35 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Interview With The Vampirologist
8:00 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
8:00 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Storm Chaser
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Storm Chaser
9:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
9:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
9:30 AM
Scars Of Nanking
80 Years After
9:30 AM
Scars Of Nanking
80 Years After
11:20 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
11:20 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
11:45 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#4
11:45 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#4
12:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Do You See The Blue?
12:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Do You See The Blue?
1:10 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
1:10 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Assassins Greed
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Assassins Greed
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Rhomphaia
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Rhomphaia
3:30 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
3:30 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Adrenaline Junkie
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Adrenaline Junkie
5:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pawn Commandments
5:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pawn Commandments
5:45 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Royally Pawned
5:45 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Royally Pawned
6:15 PM
Football Godfathers
Louis Van Gaal
6:15 PM
Football Godfathers
Louis Van Gaal
7:10 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
7:10 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
8:05 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Return To Antarctica
8:05 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Return To Antarctica
9:00 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
9:00 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
New Beginnings
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
New Beginnings
10:50 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Prophet
10:50 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Prophet
11:45 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
11:45 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar