SCHEDULE
Thursday, December 5, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
1:35 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
1:35 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
2:30 AM
The Pickers (S16)
Aerosmith Van
2:30 AM
The Pickers (S16)
Aerosmith Van
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
4:20 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swarming Sharks
4:20 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swarming Sharks
5:15 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
5:15 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
5:40 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
5:40 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
6:40 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swarming Sharks
6:40 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swarming Sharks
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
8:30 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
8:30 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
9:30 AM
The Pickers (S16)
Aerosmith Van
9:30 AM
The Pickers (S16)
Aerosmith Van
10:25 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
10:25 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
11:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
11:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
11:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
11:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swarming Sharks
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swarming Sharks
2:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Prehistoric Beasts
2:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Prehistoric Beasts
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
3:30 PM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
3:30 PM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S16)
Aerosmith Van
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S16)
Aerosmith Van
5:20 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
5:20 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
6:15 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
6:15 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
6:40 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#4
6:40 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#4
7:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
American Choppers
7:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
American Choppers
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Sawback Hunting Sword
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Sawback Hunting Sword
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Boar Sword
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Boar Sword
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
New Beginnings
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
New Beginnings
10:50 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Prophet
10:50 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Prophet
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas