SCHEDULE
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
New Blood
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
New Blood
1:35 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
1:35 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
2:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
2:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
5:15 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Winch War
5:15 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Winch War
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Winch War
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Winch War
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
8:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
8:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Return To Antarctica
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Return To Antarctica
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
11:20 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
11:20 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
12:15 PM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
12:15 PM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
2:35 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
New Blood
2:35 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
New Blood
3:30 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
3:30 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
7:10 PM
Road To Nationhood (S3)
The Undeclared War
7:10 PM
Road To Nationhood (S3)
The Undeclared War
8:10 PM
The Last Pope?
8:10 PM
The Last Pope?
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
10:50 PM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
10:50 PM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
11:45 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Dagger Devil
11:45 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Dagger Devil