SCHEDULE
Thursday, June 4, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
1:35 AM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
1:35 AM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
2:35 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
2:35 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
3:25 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
3:25 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
4:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
4:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
4:50 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
4:50 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
5:20 AM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
5:20 AM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
8:05 AM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
8:05 AM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
8:55 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
8:55 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
9:50 AM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
9:50 AM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
10:50 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
10:50 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
11:45 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
11:45 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
2:35 PM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
2:35 PM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
3:35 PM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
3:35 PM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
4:25 PM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
4:25 PM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
5:20 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
5:20 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
David vs Goliath
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
David vs Goliath
7:10 PM
Special Forces (S2)
Taiwan Amphibious Recon Unit
7:10 PM
Special Forces (S2)
Taiwan Amphibious Recon Unit
8:10 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Strongmen Go To Vegas
8:10 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Strongmen Go To Vegas
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
The Musketeer Rapier
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
The Musketeer Rapier
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Military Tribute
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Military Tribute
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: American Rarities
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: American Rarities