SCHEDULE
Saturday, July 4, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Malayan Emergency
The Malayan Emergency
12:40 AM
The Malayan Emergency
The Malayan Emergency
2:30 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
2:30 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Killer Cap
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Killer Cap
3:50 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Happiest Place To Pawn
3:50 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Happiest Place To Pawn
4:20 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
4:20 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
4:45 AM
Head To Head
Marco Van Basten vs Jurgen Klinsmann
4:45 AM
Head To Head
Marco Van Basten vs Jurgen Klinsmann
5:15 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
We Don't Use The 'S' Word Around Here
5:15 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
We Don't Use The 'S' Word Around Here
5:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
5:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Tour De Van Nuys
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Tour De Van Nuys
6:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
6:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
We Don't Use The 'S' Word Around Here
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
We Don't Use The 'S' Word Around Here
7:35 AM
Celebrity Car Wars (S3)
Round 7
7:35 AM
Celebrity Car Wars (S3)
Round 7
8:35 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
8:35 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
9:30 AM
The Malayan Emergency
The Malayan Emergency
9:30 AM
The Malayan Emergency
The Malayan Emergency
11:20 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
11:20 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
11:45 AM
Head To Head
Marco Van Basten vs Jurgen Klinsmann
11:45 AM
Head To Head
Marco Van Basten vs Jurgen Klinsmann
12:15 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Tunnel Visions
12:15 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Tunnel Visions
1:10 PM
Kings Of Pain
World Of Hurt
1:10 PM
Kings Of Pain
World Of Hurt
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Tour De Van Nuys
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Tour De Van Nuys
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Tournament Round 2
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Tournament Round 2
3:30 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
The Final Graveyard
3:30 PM
D-Days In The Pacific
The Final Graveyard
4:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Series Rings And Rap Kings
4:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Series Rings And Rap Kings
4:50 PM
Knowledge Of Meal
Samgyeopsal
4:50 PM
Knowledge Of Meal
Samgyeopsal
6:15 PM
Eating History
A Space Odyssey
6:15 PM
Eating History
A Space Odyssey
6:40 PM
Eating History
The Candy Man
6:40 PM
Eating History
The Candy Man
7:10 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
What Lies Beneath
7:10 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
What Lies Beneath
8:05 PM
Washington
Loyal Subject
8:05 PM
Washington
Loyal Subject
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Tunnel Visions
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Tunnel Visions
10:50 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
10:50 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
11:45 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Chill. Out.
11:45 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Chill. Out.