SCHEDULE
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
12:40 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
1:35 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
1:35 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
2:30 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
2:30 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
2:55 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
2:55 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Brothers In Pick
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Brothers In Pick
4:20 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Mikey Likes It
4:20 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Mikey Likes It
5:15 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
United States Of Pawn
5:15 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
United States Of Pawn
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
7:05 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Brothers In Pick
7:05 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Brothers In Pick
8:00 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Mikey Likes It
8:00 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Mikey Likes It
9:00 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
9:00 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
9:55 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
9:55 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
10:50 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
United States Of Pawn
10:50 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
United States Of Pawn
11:45 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
11:45 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
12:10 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
12:10 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
1:35 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Brothers In Pick
1:35 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Brothers In Pick
2:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
2:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
2:55 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
2:55 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
3:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
United States Of Pawn
3:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
United States Of Pawn
4:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
4:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawning Picasso
5:20 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
5:20 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: Junkyard Treasures
6:15 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
6:15 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
7:10 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
7:10 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
8:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
8:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
9:00 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
9:00 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
10:50 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
10:50 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks