SCHEDULE
Wednesday, June 3, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part A)
12:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part A)
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part B)
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part B)
2:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Human Hieroglyphs
2:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Human Hieroglyphs
3:25 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The UFO Insiders
3:25 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The UFO Insiders
4:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Protocols
4:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Protocols
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Reptilian Agenda
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Reptilian Agenda
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Fan Favorites
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Fan Favorites
7:05 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Reptilian Agenda
7:05 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Reptilian Agenda
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Lost And Founding
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Lost And Founding
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part A)
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part A)
9:55 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part B)
9:55 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part B)
10:50 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The UFO Insiders
10:50 AM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The UFO Insiders
11:45 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Human Hieroglyphs
11:45 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Human Hieroglyphs
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Fan Favorites
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Fan Favorites
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Lost And Founding
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Lost And Founding
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part A)
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part A)
3:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part B)
3:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
The Torch Is Passed (Part B)
4:25 PM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The UFO Insiders
4:25 PM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
The UFO Insiders
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Human Hieroglyphs
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Human Hieroglyphs
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Shark Fever
7:10 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
7:10 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
West Malaysia
7:40 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
7:40 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
8:10 PM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
8:10 PM
Kings Of Pain
Nightmare In A Box
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
All Or Nothing
9:55 PM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
9:55 PM
Hidden Cities (S1)
Beijing
10:55 PM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
10:55 PM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Ultimate Restorations
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Ultimate Restorations