SCHEDULE
Friday, July 3, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
2:30 AM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
2:30 AM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
4:20 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Navy
4:20 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Navy
5:15 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
5:15 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Slam Dunk Junk
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Slam Dunk Junk
7:05 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
7:05 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
8:00 AM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
8:00 AM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
9:55 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Navy
9:55 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Navy
10:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
10:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
11:45 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
11:45 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Slam Dunk Junk
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Slam Dunk Junk
1:35 PM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
1:35 PM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
3:25 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
3:25 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Killer Cap
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Killer Cap
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Happiest Place To Pawn
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Happiest Place To Pawn
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
We Don't Use The 'S' Word Around Here
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
We Don't Use The 'S' Word Around Here
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
9:00 PM
The Malayan Emergency
The Malayan Emergency
9:00 PM
The Malayan Emergency
The Malayan Emergency
10:50 PM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
10:50 PM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
11:15 PM
Head To Head
Marco Van Basten vs Jurgen Klinsmann
11:15 PM
Head To Head
Marco Van Basten vs Jurgen Klinsmann
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Real Knuckleheads
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Real Knuckleheads