SCHEDULE
Friday, April 3, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
12:40 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
2:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
American Showdown
2:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
American Showdown
3:25 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
Enemy Territory
3:25 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
Enemy Territory
4:20 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Last Action Hero
4:20 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Last Action Hero
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Road To Restoration
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Road To Restoration
7:05 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Last Action Hero
7:05 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Last Action Hero
8:00 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
8:00 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
9:00 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
Enemy Territory
9:00 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
Enemy Territory
9:55 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
9:55 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
10:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
10:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
11:45 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
American Showdown
11:45 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
American Showdown
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Road To Restoration
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Road To Restoration
1:35 PM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
Enemy Territory
1:35 PM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
Enemy Territory
2:30 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
American Showdown
2:30 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
American Showdown
3:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
3:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Wind and Fire Wheels
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
Kung Fu Edition
5:20 PM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
5:20 PM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
6:15 PM
Detroit Steel
Bronco Or Bust
6:15 PM
Detroit Steel
Bronco Or Bust
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawn To The Rescue
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawn To The Rescue
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Top Meat And Greet
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Top Meat And Greet
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Crate Balls Of Fire
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Crate Balls Of Fire
9:00 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary: The First Miracles
9:00 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary: The First Miracles
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Caiaphas: The Raising Of Lazarus
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Caiaphas: The Raising Of Lazarus
10:50 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Critical
10:50 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Critical
11:45 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Ghosts
11:45 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Ghosts