SCHEDULE
Sunday, March 29, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
12:40 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
1:35 AM
Kings Of Pain
World Of Hurt
1:35 AM
Kings Of Pain
World Of Hurt
2:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Mysteries Of The Mind
2:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Mysteries Of The Mind
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Gold Rush
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Gold Rush
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Depth Perception
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Depth Perception
5:15 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
5:15 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Talkin In Cody
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Talkin In Cody
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: We Got Gas
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: We Got Gas
8:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Mysteries Of The Mind
8:30 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Mysteries Of The Mind
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Island of the Giants
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Island of the Giants
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Happy Meal, Happy Deal
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Happy Meal, Happy Deal
11:20 AM
Kings Of Pain
World Of Hurt
11:20 AM
Kings Of Pain
World Of Hurt
12:15 PM
Lost City Of Jinsha
12:15 PM
Lost City Of Jinsha
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Tropical Titan
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Tropical Titan
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Talkin In Cody
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Talkin In Cody
2:35 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
2:35 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
3:30 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Mysteries Of The Mind
3:30 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Mysteries Of The Mind
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
The Pritchard Connection
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
The Pritchard Connection
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Bagh Nakh Blades
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Bagh Nakh Blades
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Bladefest of Champions
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Bladefest of Champions
7:10 PM
The Winning Secret
7:10 PM
The Winning Secret
8:10 PM
9/11: Escape From The Towers
8:10 PM
9/11: Escape From The Towers
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary: The First Miracles
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary: The First Miracles
10:50 PM
Jesus: His Life
Caiaphas: The Raising Of Lazarus
10:50 PM
Jesus: His Life
Caiaphas: The Raising Of Lazarus
11:45 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
11:45 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle