SCHEDULE
Thursday, May 28, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
1:35 AM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
1:35 AM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
2:30 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
2:30 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
3:25 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
3:25 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
4:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
4:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
4:50 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
4:50 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
5:20 AM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
5:20 AM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
8:05 AM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
8:05 AM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
9:00 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
9:00 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
9:55 AM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
9:55 AM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
10:50 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
10:50 AM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
11:45 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
11:45 AM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
1:35 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
2:35 PM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
2:35 PM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
3:25 PM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
3:25 PM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
4:25 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
4:25 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
5:20 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
5:20 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
$20,000 Dead Run
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
$20,000 Dead Run
7:10 PM
Special Forces (S2)
Philippine Scout Rangers
7:10 PM
Special Forces (S2)
Philippine Scout Rangers
8:10 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Scotsman
8:10 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Scotsman
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
The Tizona Of El Cid
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S7)
The Tizona Of El Cid
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Ram Dao
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Ram Dao
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
In the Hole
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
In the Hole
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Junkyard Wizard
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Junkyard Wizard