SCHEDULE
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Food Of The Gods
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Food Of The Gods
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
2:30 AM
UFOs: Dangerous Encounters Exposed
2:30 AM
UFOs: Dangerous Encounters Exposed
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Short Day And Tall Knights
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Short Day And Tall Knights
5:15 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Seismic Matters
5:15 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Seismic Matters
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Cowzilla In Colorado
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Cowzilla In Colorado
7:05 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
7:05 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Short Day And Tall Knights
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Short Day And Tall Knights
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Seismic Matters
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Seismic Matters
9:55 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Food Of The Gods
9:55 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Food Of The Gods
10:50 AM
UFOs: Dangerous Encounters Exposed
10:50 AM
UFOs: Dangerous Encounters Exposed
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Cowzilla In Colorado
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Cowzilla In Colorado
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Short Day And Tall Knights
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Short Day And Tall Knights
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Seismic Matters
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Seismic Matters
3:25 PM
UFOs: Dangerous Encounters Exposed
3:25 PM
UFOs: Dangerous Encounters Exposed
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Food Of The Gods
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
Food Of The Gods
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
7:10 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
7:10 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Cebu, Philippines
7:40 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
7:40 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
8:10 PM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
8:10 PM
Master & Apprentice
Craftsmen of Action
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
No Guts, No Glory
9:55 PM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
9:55 PM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Rise Of The Super Snakes
10:50 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
10:50 PM
Alone (S6)
The Ice Cometh
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything