SCHEDULE
Thursday, February 27, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Close Encounters
12:40 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Close Encounters
1:35 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
1:35 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Block And Tackle
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Block And Tackle
3:25 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Edge Of The Earth
3:25 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Edge Of The Earth
4:20 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
4:20 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
5:15 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
5:15 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Frank Gone Wild
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Frank Gone Wild
7:05 AM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Hero In Ground Zero
7:05 AM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Hero In Ground Zero
7:30 AM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Way of the Warrior
7:30 AM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Way of the Warrior
8:00 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
8:00 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
9:00 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
9:00 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
9:55 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
9:55 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
10:50 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Close Encounters
10:50 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Close Encounters
11:45 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Block And Tackle
11:45 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Block And Tackle
12:40 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Edge Of The Earth
12:40 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Edge Of The Earth
1:35 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
1:35 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
2:30 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
2:30 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
3:25 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Hero In Ground Zero
3:25 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Hero In Ground Zero
3:50 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Way of the Warrior
3:50 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Way of the Warrior
4:20 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
4:20 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Close Encounters
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Close Encounters
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
The Last Samurai
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
The Last Samurai
7:10 PM
Alone (S5)
Slayer II
7:10 PM
Alone (S5)
Slayer II
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Seax & Violence
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Seax & Violence
9:55 PM
Special Forces (S1)
Philippine Marine Force Recon
9:55 PM
Special Forces (S1)
Philippine Marine Force Recon
10:50 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Revolutionary Strongmen
10:50 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Revolutionary Strongmen
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S14)
One Of Everything