SCHEDULE
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
12:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
The Bowels Of Hell
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
The Bowels Of Hell
2:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
2:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Hollywood Goods
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Hollywood Goods
3:55 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
3:55 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
4:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Master & Apprentice
4:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Master & Apprentice
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Tunnels And Treasures
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Tunnels And Treasures
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawned At The Stake
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawned At The Stake
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Hollywood Goods
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Hollywood Goods
7:35 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
7:35 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
8:00 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
8:00 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
8:30 AM
Football Godfathers
Louis Van Gaal
8:30 AM
Football Godfathers
Louis Van Gaal
9:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
9:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
10:25 AM
Alone (S5)
The Bowels Of Hell
10:25 AM
Alone (S5)
The Bowels Of Hell
11:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
Blood And Bone
11:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
Blood And Bone
12:15 PM
Days That Shaped America
Oklahoma City Bombing
12:15 PM
Days That Shaped America
Oklahoma City Bombing
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
3:00 PM
Alone (S5)
The Bowels Of Hell
3:00 PM
Alone (S5)
The Bowels Of Hell
3:55 PM
Milwaukee Blacksmith
Bye Bye Birdie
3:55 PM
Milwaukee Blacksmith
Bye Bye Birdie
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S10)
Slim Pickings
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S10)
Slim Pickings
5:20 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
Patriotic Chopper
5:20 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
Patriotic Chopper
5:45 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
5:45 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
6:15 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
6:15 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
6:40 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
A Pawn Of Lies
6:40 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
A Pawn Of Lies
7:10 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
7:10 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
8:05 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
8:05 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
9:00 PM
Jesus: His Life
Joseph: The Nativity
9:00 PM
Jesus: His Life
Joseph: The Nativity
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
John The Baptist: The Mission
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
John The Baptist: The Mission
10:50 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Built For Pleasure Not Speed
10:50 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Built For Pleasure Not Speed
11:15 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Winners Of The Centuries
11:15 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Winners Of The Centuries