SCHEDULE
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Animal Agenda
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Animal Agenda
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Dye Harder
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Dye Harder
2:30 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Truth
2:30 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Truth
3:25 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
3:25 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Replicants
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Replicants
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Preaching to the Buyer
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Preaching to the Buyer
6:40 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
6:40 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
8:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Animal Agenda
8:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Animal Agenda
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Replicants
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Replicants
10:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Dye Harder
10:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Dye Harder
11:20 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Truth
11:20 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Truth
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
The $90,000 Question
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
The $90,000 Question
1:10 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
1:10 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
The Utah Connection
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Animal Agenda
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Animal Agenda
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Dye Harder
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Dye Harder
5:20 PM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Truth
5:20 PM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Truth
6:15 PM
Alone (S4)
Hooked
6:15 PM
Alone (S4)
Hooked
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Famous Finds
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Famous Finds
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Civil War Treasures
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Civil War Treasures
8:05 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
8:05 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
8:30 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
There's No Place Like Foam
8:30 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
There's No Place Like Foam
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Barbarian Sword
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Barbarian Sword
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Shamshir
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Shamshir
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Lost Time is Never Found
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Lost Time is Never Found