SCHEDULE
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
12:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
1:05 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
1:05 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
1:35 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
1:35 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
2:30 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
2:30 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
3:55 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Happiness Is A Warm Laser Gun
3:55 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Happiness Is A Warm Laser Gun
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
4:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Cinquedea
4:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Cinquedea
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Hello Jell-O
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Hello Jell-O
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Four Score And Seven Pawns
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Four Score And Seven Pawns
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
7:35 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Happiness Is A Warm Laser Gun
7:35 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Happiness Is A Warm Laser Gun
8:00 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
8:00 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Cinquedea
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Cinquedea
9:30 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
9:30 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
10:25 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
10:25 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
11:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
11:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
11:45 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
11:45 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Hello Jell-O
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Hello Jell-O
1:10 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Cinquedea
1:10 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Cinquedea
2:05 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Four Score And Seven Pawns
2:05 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Four Score And Seven Pawns
2:35 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Happiness Is A Warm Laser Gun
2:35 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Happiness Is A Warm Laser Gun
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
3:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
3:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
3:55 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
3:55 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Big Booty Foes
4:25 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
4:25 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Road To Chartres
5:20 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
5:20 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Charay
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Charay
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Famous Finds
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Famous Finds
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Seven Barreled Pawn
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Seven Barreled Pawn
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Value Of The Dolls
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Value Of The Dolls
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
9:00 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Cowzilla In Colorado
9:00 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Cowzilla In Colorado
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Gold Rush
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Gold Rush
10:50 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Target: United States
10:50 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Target: United States