SCHEDULE
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
The Gauntlet
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
The Gauntlet
1:35 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Hell Or High Water
1:35 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Hell Or High Water
2:30 AM
Alone (S4)
Flesh And Blood
2:30 AM
Alone (S4)
Flesh And Blood
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Smokin' Pawn
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Smokin' Pawn
3:55 AM
Hitler's Secret Tunnels
3:55 AM
Hitler's Secret Tunnels
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S10)
The Joy Of Sax
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S10)
The Joy Of Sax
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
A Pawn Of Lies
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
A Pawn Of Lies
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Smokin' Pawn
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Smokin' Pawn
7:35 AM
Lone Star Restoration
Pet The Snake
7:35 AM
Lone Star Restoration
Pet The Snake
8:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
8:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
9:30 AM
Hitler's Secret Tunnels
9:30 AM
Hitler's Secret Tunnels
11:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
Devil In The Details
11:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
Devil In The Details
12:15 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Fuller Dogfight
12:15 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Fuller Dogfight
1:10 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Flatwoods Monster
1:10 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Flatwoods Monster
2:05 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Lubbock Lights
2:05 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Lubbock Lights
3:00 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
Operation Paperclip
3:00 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
Operation Paperclip
3:55 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
Foo Fighters
3:55 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
Foo Fighters
4:50 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
4:50 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
5:20 PM
Lone Star Restoration
Pet The Snake
5:20 PM
Lone Star Restoration
Pet The Snake
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
Bonneville Bound Part 1
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
Bonneville Bound Part 1
6:40 PM
Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S6)
Bless This Bike
6:40 PM
Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S6)
Bless This Bike
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Famous Finds
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Famous Finds
7:35 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
7:35 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
8:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
8:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
9:00 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Alien Architects
9:00 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Alien Architects
9:55 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
9:55 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
10:50 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
10:50 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End