SCHEDULE
Thursday, March 21, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
12:40 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
2:30 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
2:30 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawn Or Bust
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawn Or Bust
3:55 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
3:55 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
4:20 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Yo! Mary Raps
4:20 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Yo! Mary Raps
4:50 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lone Hunter
4:50 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lone Hunter
5:45 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
5:45 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawn Or Bust
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawn Or Bust
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Chums Risky Business
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Chums Risky Business
7:35 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
7:35 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Deuces Wild
8:00 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Yo! Mary Raps
8:00 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Yo! Mary Raps
8:30 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lone Hunter
8:30 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lone Hunter
9:30 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
9:30 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
10:25 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
10:25 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
11:20 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
11:20 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S10)
Slim Pickings
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S10)
Slim Pickings
1:10 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Lone Hunter
1:10 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Lone Hunter
2:05 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawn Or Bust
2:05 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawn Or Bust
2:35 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
2:35 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
3:30 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
3:30 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Family (Special)
5:20 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
5:20 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
6:15 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Lock Jaw
6:15 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Lock Jaw
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
E Equals MC Pawn
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
E Equals MC Pawn
7:35 PM
Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S6)
Bless This Bike
7:35 PM
Ride n' Seek With Jaime Dempsey (S6)
Bless This Bike
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
8:30 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Stowe-Age Wars
8:30 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Stowe-Age Wars
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Bardiche
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Bardiche
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Don't Fear The Recurve
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Don't Fear The Recurve
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Do You See The Blue?
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Do You See The Blue?