SCHEDULE
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Artificial Human
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Artificial Human
2:30 AM
The Hunt For The Zodiac Killer (S1)
The New Suspect
2:30 AM
The Hunt For The Zodiac Killer (S1)
The New Suspect
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Steel Trapped
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Steel Trapped
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Seeing Red
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Seeing Red
5:15 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Land Of Secrets
5:15 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Land Of Secrets
6:10 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
6:10 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
6:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Steel Trapped
6:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Steel Trapped
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Seeing Red
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Seeing Red
8:30 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Land Of Secrets
8:30 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Land Of Secrets
9:30 AM
The Hunt For The Zodiac Killer (S1)
The New Suspect
9:30 AM
The Hunt For The Zodiac Killer (S1)
The New Suspect
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Artificial Human
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Artificial Human
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
40 Acres And A Pick
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
40 Acres And A Pick
1:10 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Steel Trapped
1:10 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Steel Trapped
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Seeing Red
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Seeing Red
3:00 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
3:00 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Fit Lauderdale
3:30 PM
The Hunt For The Zodiac Killer (S1)
The New Suspect
3:30 PM
The Hunt For The Zodiac Killer (S1)
The New Suspect
4:25 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Artificial Human
4:25 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Artificial Human
6:15 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Sun, Sea and Orangutan Sanctuary
6:15 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Sun, Sea and Orangutan Sanctuary
6:40 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Wham, Bam, Thank You Clam
6:40 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Wham, Bam, Thank You Clam
7:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
7:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
8:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
8:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Jungle Vampire
9:00 PM
Alone (S6)
Night Raider
9:00 PM
Alone (S6)
Night Raider
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
It Ain't Over 'Til it's Overboard
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
It Ain't Over 'Til it's Overboard
10:50 PM
American Ripper (S1)
The Grave
10:50 PM
American Ripper (S1)
The Grave
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers