SCHEDULE
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Frank's Folly
12:40 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Frank's Folly
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Fingers Made Of Stone
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Fingers Made Of Stone
2:30 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Iron Meeting
2:30 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Iron Meeting
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawnfamous
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawnfamous
3:55 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
They Shoe Horses, Don't They?
3:55 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
They Shoe Horses, Don't They?
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
4:50 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Grudge Match
4:50 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Grudge Match
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Mike's Bikes
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Mike's Bikes
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Patent
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Patent
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawnfamous
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Pawnfamous
7:35 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
They Shoe Horses, Don't They?
7:35 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
They Shoe Horses, Don't They?
8:00 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
8:00 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
8:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Grudge Match
8:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Grudge Match
9:30 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Frank's Folly
9:30 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Frank's Folly
10:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Fingers Made Of Stone
10:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Fingers Made Of Stone
11:20 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Iron Meeting
11:20 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Iron Meeting
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Mike's Bikes
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Mike's Bikes
1:10 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Grudge Match
1:10 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Grudge Match
2:05 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Patent
2:05 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Patent
2:35 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
They Shoe Horses, Don't They?
2:35 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
They Shoe Horses, Don't They?
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
3:30 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Frank's Folly
3:30 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Frank's Folly
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Fingers Made Of Stone
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Fingers Made Of Stone
5:20 PM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Iron Meeting
5:20 PM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
The Iron Meeting
6:15 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
6:15 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Greatest Pawn On Earth!
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Greatest Pawn On Earth!
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Masonic Pawn
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Masonic Pawn
8:05 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Grounded & Pounded
8:05 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Grounded & Pounded
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
I Learned It From Watching You!
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
I Learned It From Watching You!
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Tournament Round 2
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Tournament Round 2
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Battle Lines
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Battle Lines