SCHEDULE
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
12:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
Mongolia's Wrath
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
Mongolia's Wrath
2:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
2:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - One In A Million
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - One In A Million
3:55 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Hands Off Embroidery
3:55 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Hands Off Embroidery
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Chicken Or The Auction?
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Chicken Or The Auction?
4:50 AM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
4:50 AM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
5:45 AM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
5:45 AM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Gotham Pawn
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Gotham Pawn
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - One In A Million
7:10 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - One In A Million
7:35 AM
Lone Star Restoration
Fire Pit Heaven
7:35 AM
Lone Star Restoration
Fire Pit Heaven
8:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Prehistoric Beasts
8:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Prehistoric Beasts
9:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
9:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
10:25 AM
Alone (S5)
Mongolia's Wrath
10:25 AM
Alone (S5)
Mongolia's Wrath
11:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
Black Heart, White City
11:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
Black Heart, White City
12:15 PM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
12:15 PM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
1:10 PM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
1:10 PM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Bandana Brothers
3:00 PM
Alone (S5)
Mongolia's Wrath
3:00 PM
Alone (S5)
Mongolia's Wrath
3:55 PM
Milwaukee Blacksmith
Steely Knapp
3:55 PM
Milwaukee Blacksmith
Steely Knapp
4:25 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
God's Executioners
4:25 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
God's Executioners
5:20 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
The Devil Inside
5:20 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
The Devil Inside
6:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Faith
6:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Faith
7:10 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Equal Before God
7:10 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Equal Before God
8:05 PM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
8:05 PM
Jesus: His Life
Judas: The Betrayal
9:00 PM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
9:00 PM
Jesus: His Life
Pilate: The Trial
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
9:55 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
10:50 PM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
10:50 PM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection