SCHEDULE
Thursday, July 2, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Alone (S5)
Making The Cut
12:40 AM
Alone (S5)
Making The Cut
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
Redemption
1:35 AM
Alone (S5)
Redemption
2:30 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
2:30 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
3:25 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Swamp Shark
3:25 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Swamp Shark
4:15 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
West Sumatra, Indonesia
4:15 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
West Sumatra, Indonesia
4:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
4:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
5:15 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
5:15 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Mike's Big Buy
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Mike's Big Buy
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
West Sumatra, Indonesia
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
West Sumatra, Indonesia
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
7:35 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
8:05 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
8:05 AM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
9:00 AM
Alone (S5)
Making The Cut
9:00 AM
Alone (S5)
Making The Cut
9:55 AM
Alone (S5)
Redemption
9:55 AM
Alone (S5)
Redemption
10:50 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
10:50 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
11:45 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Swamp Shark
11:45 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Swamp Shark
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Mike's Big Buy
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Mike's Big Buy
1:35 PM
Alone (S5)
Making The Cut
1:35 PM
Alone (S5)
Making The Cut
2:30 PM
Alone (S5)
Redemption
2:30 PM
Alone (S5)
Redemption
3:25 PM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
3:25 PM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
4:25 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
4:25 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
5:15 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
West Sumatra, Indonesia
5:15 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
West Sumatra, Indonesia
5:45 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
5:45 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Fortune Kukri
7:10 PM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
7:10 PM
D-Day: The Untold Stories
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Greek Kopis
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Navy
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Navy
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
10:50 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Welcome To The Green Hell
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Slam Dunk Junk
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Slam Dunk Junk