SCHEDULE
Thursday, September 19, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Return
12:40 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Return
1:35 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Blood & Conspiracy
1:35 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Blood & Conspiracy
2:30 AM
The Pickers (S11)
Time Warp
2:30 AM
The Pickers (S11)
Time Warp
3:25 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Secret Weapons
3:25 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Secret Weapons
4:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Russia Declassified
4:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Russia Declassified
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
They Came From The Sky
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
They Came From The Sky
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Chicken Or The Auction?
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Chicken Or The Auction?
6:40 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Secret Weapons
6:40 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Secret Weapons
7:35 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
7:35 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
8:30 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Blood & Conspiracy
8:30 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Blood & Conspiracy
9:30 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Return
9:30 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Return
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Russia Declassified
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Russia Declassified
11:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
They Came From The Sky
11:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
They Came From The Sky
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S11)
Time Warp
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S11)
Time Warp
1:10 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Secret Weapons
1:10 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Secret Weapons
2:05 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
2:05 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
A Sale of Two Cities
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Russia Declassified
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Russia Declassified
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Return
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Return
5:20 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Blood & Conspiracy
5:20 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Blood & Conspiracy
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
The Last Samurai
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
The Last Samurai
7:10 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Hundred Years War
7:10 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Hundred Years War
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Glaive Guisarme
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Glaive Guisarme
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Marines
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Marines
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Schiavona
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Schiavona
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
Edge Of Winter
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
Edge Of Winter
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S11)
Catch-32
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S11)
Catch-32