SCHEDULE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Attila's Sword Of Mars
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Attila's Sword Of Mars
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Super Smash Bros.
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Super Smash Bros.
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
Let The Weight Of The Hammer Do The Work
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
Let The Weight Of The Hammer Do The Work
3:25 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Over The Cliff
3:25 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Over The Cliff
4:20 AM
Navy Seals - Urban Combat
4:20 AM
Navy Seals - Urban Combat
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kilij
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kilij
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Over The Cliff
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Over The Cliff
7:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Super Smash Bros.
7:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Super Smash Bros.
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kilij
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kilij
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Attila's Sword Of Mars
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Attila's Sword Of Mars
10:25 AM
Navy Seals - Urban Combat
10:25 AM
Navy Seals - Urban Combat
11:20 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
Let The Weight Of The Hammer Do The Work
11:20 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
Let The Weight Of The Hammer Do The Work
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Creepiest Collections
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Creepiest Collections
1:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Super Smash Bros.
1:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
Super Smash Bros.
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Over The Cliff
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Over The Cliff
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Let's Give Em Something to Tonka About
3:30 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
Let The Weight Of The Hammer Do The Work
3:30 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
Let The Weight Of The Hammer Do The Work
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kilij
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kilij
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Attila's Sword Of Mars
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Attila's Sword Of Mars
6:15 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
6:15 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Swamp Ninja
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Cajun Combat
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Mutt-erial Girl
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Mutt-erial Girl
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Me, Myself And Ivy
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Me, Myself And Ivy
9:00 PM
Kingpin (S1)
John Gotti
9:00 PM
Kingpin (S1)
John Gotti
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
The Black Wolf And The White Wolf
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
The Black Wolf And The White Wolf
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: California Gold
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: California Gold