SCHEDULE
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Road Hauks
Loco Hauk
12:40 AM
Road Hauks
Loco Hauk
1:35 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Killer Pawn
1:35 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Killer Pawn
2:00 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Cardboard Couture
2:00 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Cardboard Couture
2:30 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
2:30 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Bali, Indonesia
3:00 AM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
3:00 AM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
3:55 AM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
3:55 AM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
4:50 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
While I Breathe I Trust The Cross
4:50 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
While I Breathe I Trust The Cross
5:45 AM
Football Godfathers
Roy Hodgson
5:45 AM
Football Godfathers
Roy Hodgson
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Killer Pawn
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Killer Pawn
7:10 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Cardboard Couture
7:10 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Cardboard Couture
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S11)
Bucking Bronco
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S11)
Bucking Bronco
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
CHiPs Bike
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
CHiPs Bike
9:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
9:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
9:30 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Tournament Championship
9:30 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Tournament Championship
10:25 AM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
10:25 AM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
11:20 AM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
11:20 AM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
12:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
While I Breathe I Trust The Cross
12:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
While I Breathe I Trust The Cross
1:10 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Departed
1:10 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Departed
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
2:05 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
North Thailand
2:35 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
CHiPs Bike
2:35 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
CHiPs Bike
3:05 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
3:05 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
Low Riding Lincoln
3:30 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
3:30 PM
Jesus: His Life
Mary Magdalene: The Crucifixion
4:25 PM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
4:25 PM
Jesus: His Life
Peter: The Resurrection
5:20 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Tournament Championship
5:20 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Tournament Championship
6:15 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Rat Rod Rolls
6:15 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Rat Rod Rolls
7:10 PM
Photo Face-Off (S1)
Singapore
7:10 PM
Photo Face-Off (S1)
Singapore
7:35 PM
Photo Face-Off (S1)
Malaysia
7:35 PM
Photo Face-Off (S1)
Malaysia
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Master & Apprentice
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Master & Apprentice
9:00 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
9:00 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
9:55 PM
America's War On Drugs (S1)
Cocaine, Cartels, & Crack Downs
9:55 PM
America's War On Drugs (S1)
Cocaine, Cartels, & Crack Downs