SCHEDULE
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Phenomenon
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Alien Phenomenon
2:30 AM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
2:30 AM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
3:25 AM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Indian Country
3:25 AM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Indian Country
4:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
4:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
5:10 AM
The History Hustle
Hong Kong
5:10 AM
The History Hustle
Hong Kong
5:40 AM
The History Hustle
Manila
5:40 AM
The History Hustle
Manila
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
6:40 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
6:40 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
7:35 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
7:35 AM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
Casualties Of War
8:30 AM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
8:30 AM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
The Chuminator
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
The Chuminator
11:20 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
11:20 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
11:45 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
11:45 AM
Head To Head
Lionel Messi vs Cristiano Ronaldo
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Space Ranger
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Space Ranger
1:10 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
1:10 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Kumba-Yuuup!
2:35 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
2:35 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
3:30 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
3:30 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
4:25 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Indian Country
4:25 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Indian Country
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Glaive Guisarme
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Glaive Guisarme
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
7:10 PM
Beyond Bars: KL's Pudu Prison
7:10 PM
Beyond Bars: KL's Pudu Prison
8:10 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
8:10 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
9:00 PM
The Clinton Affair (S1)
The Blue Pass
9:00 PM
The Clinton Affair (S1)
The Blue Pass
9:55 PM
Alcatraz Escape: The Lost Evidence
9:55 PM
Alcatraz Escape: The Lost Evidence
11:45 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below
11:45 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
150 Feet Below