SCHEDULE
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Akaschic Record
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Akaschic Record
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Voyage To The Bottom Of The Cenote
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Voyage To The Bottom Of The Cenote
2:30 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
Scene Of The Crime
2:30 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
Scene Of The Crime
3:25 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Nuclear Nazi Weapons
3:25 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Nuclear Nazi Weapons
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
In Plain Sight
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
In Plain Sight
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Voices Of The Gods
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Voices Of The Gods
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vegas Shrugged
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vegas Shrugged
6:40 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Nuclear Nazi Weapons
6:40 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Nuclear Nazi Weapons
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
In Plain Sight
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
In Plain Sight
8:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Akaschic Record
8:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Akaschic Record
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Voices Of The Gods
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Voices Of The Gods
10:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Voyage To The Bottom Of The Cenote
10:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Voyage To The Bottom Of The Cenote
11:20 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
Scene Of The Crime
11:20 AM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
Scene Of The Crime
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S11)
Shocked and Loaded
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S11)
Shocked and Loaded
1:10 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Nuclear Nazi Weapons
1:10 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Nuclear Nazi Weapons
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
In Plain Sight
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
In Plain Sight
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Assassins Greed
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Assassins Greed
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Akaschic Record
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Akaschic Record
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Voyage To The Bottom Of The Cenote
4:25 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Voyage To The Bottom Of The Cenote
5:20 PM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
Scene Of The Crime
5:20 PM
JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald (S1)
Scene Of The Crime
6:15 PM
Alone (S4)
Double Or Nothing
6:15 PM
Alone (S4)
Double Or Nothing
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Trash or Treasure
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Trash or Treasure
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
8:05 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
O Brother, Where Art My Money?
8:05 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
O Brother, Where Art My Money?
8:30 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Interview With The Vampirologist
8:30 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Interview With The Vampirologist
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Hussar Saber
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Hussar Saber
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Hollywood Edition
9:55 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Hollywood Edition
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Altitude
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Altitude