SCHEDULE
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:10 AM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Wham, Bam, Thank You Clam
12:10 AM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Wham, Bam, Thank You Clam
12:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
12:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
1:05 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
1:05 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
1:35 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
1:35 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
2:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
2:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
2:30 AM
Secrets Of The Otherworld
Amulets Of The Chosen
2:30 AM
Secrets Of The Otherworld
Amulets Of The Chosen
3:00 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
3:00 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
3:55 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Fowl Play
3:55 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Fowl Play
4:50 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
4:50 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
5:45 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
5:45 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S10)
Tick Tock Pick
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S10)
Tick Tock Pick
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
9:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
9:00 AM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
9:30 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Fowl Play
9:30 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Fowl Play
10:25 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
10:25 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
11:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
11:20 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
12:15 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
12:15 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
1:10 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Dua
1:10 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Dua
2:05 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
2:05 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
2:30 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
2:30 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
3:00 PM
Secrets Of The Otherworld
Shapeshifters Of Java
3:00 PM
Secrets Of The Otherworld
Shapeshifters Of Java
3:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
3:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
4:25 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
4:25 PM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
6:15 PM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
6:15 PM
The Pickers (S15)
Big Money Racer
7:10 PM
Countdown To A Coronation
#1
7:10 PM
Countdown To A Coronation
#1
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Grim Reaper's Scythe
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Grim Reaper's Scythe
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
American Choppers
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
American Choppers
9:55 PM
Hitler's Secret Tunnels
9:55 PM
Hitler's Secret Tunnels