SCHEDULE
Friday, January 17, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
12:40 AM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
1:35 AM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
1:35 AM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
2:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
2:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
3:25 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
3:25 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
4:20 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Romans vs Barbarians
4:20 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Romans vs Barbarians
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Pipe Tomahawks
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Pipe Tomahawks
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Ivy Gets The Runaround
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Ivy Gets The Runaround
6:40 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Romans vs Barbarians
6:40 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Romans vs Barbarians
7:35 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
7:35 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
8:30 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
8:30 AM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Pipe Tomahawks
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Pipe Tomahawks
10:25 AM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
10:25 AM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
11:20 AM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
11:20 AM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Superhero Heaven
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Superhero Heaven
1:10 PM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
1:10 PM
Alone (S5)
The Haunting
2:05 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Romans vs Barbarians
2:05 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Romans vs Barbarians
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Ivy Gets The Runaround
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Ivy Gets The Runaround
3:30 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
3:30 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Knights Templar
4:25 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
4:25 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
The Ice Maiden
5:20 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
5:20 PM
The Strongest Man In History
Stronger Than A Russian
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Burt Reynolds' Rides
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Burt Reynolds' Rides
7:10 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Crickets And Wickets
7:10 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Crickets And Wickets
7:35 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Ivy: The Pro-Fession-Ale
7:35 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Ivy: The Pro-Fession-Ale
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
The Way Of The Yuuup!
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
The Way Of The Yuuup!
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
9:00 PM
Manson Speaks: Inside The Mind Of A Madman
Part 2
9:00 PM
Manson Speaks: Inside The Mind Of A Madman
Part 2
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Blood Drenched Stone
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S2)
Blood Drenched Stone
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Woody's Picking Paradise
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Woody's Picking Paradise