SCHEDULE
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The Food That Built America
Best Served Cold
12:40 AM
The Food That Built America
Best Served Cold
2:30 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
And Certainly Not The Cripple
2:30 AM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
And Certainly Not The Cripple
3:25 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lock Jaw
3:25 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lock Jaw
4:20 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Speed Demons
4:20 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Speed Demons
5:15 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Finding Emma
5:15 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Finding Emma
5:45 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Menu Planning
5:45 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Menu Planning
6:15 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Miami Wow Machine
6:15 AM
Storage Wars: Miami
Miami Wow Machine
6:40 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lock Jaw
6:40 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Lock Jaw
7:35 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Speed Demons
7:35 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Speed Demons
8:30 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Finding Emma
8:30 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Finding Emma
9:00 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Menu Planning
9:00 AM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
Menu Planning
9:30 AM
The Food That Built America
Best Served Cold
9:30 AM
The Food That Built America
Best Served Cold
11:20 AM
The Warfighters
Objective Berlin
11:20 AM
The Warfighters
Objective Berlin
12:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
And Certainly Not The Cripple
12:15 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
And Certainly Not The Cripple
1:10 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Brunei Beat Down
1:10 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Brunei Beat Down
1:35 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Mud, Mayhem And Motorcycle Muscle
1:35 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Mud, Mayhem And Motorcycle Muscle
2:05 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Miami Wow Machine
2:05 PM
Storage Wars: Miami
Miami Wow Machine
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Horsemans Axe
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
The Horsemans Axe
3:30 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Extreme Collectors
3:30 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Extreme Collectors
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Space Ranger
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Space Ranger
5:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
King Of Pawntus
5:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
King Of Pawntus
5:45 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pawn Commandments
5:45 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pawn Commandments
6:15 PM
Football's Greatest Moments
7 Goals That Shocked The World
6:15 PM
Football's Greatest Moments
7 Goals That Shocked The World
7:10 PM
Alone (S6)
Ablaze
7:10 PM
Alone (S6)
Ablaze
8:00 PM
Road To Nationhood (S4)
Sarawak Reclaimed (Part 1)
8:00 PM
Road To Nationhood (S4)
Sarawak Reclaimed (Part 1)
9:00 PM
Road To Nationhood (S4)
Sarawak Reclaimed (Part 2)
9:00 PM
Road To Nationhood (S4)
Sarawak Reclaimed (Part 2)
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
Hell
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
Hell
10:50 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Buddha
10:50 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Buddha
11:45 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of Braveheart
11:45 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of Braveheart