SCHEDULE
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Double Jeopardy
12:40 AM
Mountain Men (S7)
Double Jeopardy
1:35 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
1:35 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
2:30 AM
Alone (S4)
My Brother's Keeper
2:30 AM
Alone (S4)
My Brother's Keeper
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Treasure Remembered
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Treasure Remembered
4:20 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Built For Pleasure Not Speed
4:20 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S5)
Built For Pleasure Not Speed
4:50 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Poacher From Hell
4:50 AM
Swamp People (S9)
Poacher From Hell
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S10)
Scrappy Go Lucky
5:45 AM
The Pickers (S10)
Scrappy Go Lucky
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Treasure Remembered
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
A Treasure Remembered
7:35 AM
Lone Star Restoration
Dead Wood
7:35 AM
Lone Star Restoration
Dead Wood
8:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
8:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Giant Tuna Battle
9:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
9:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
10:25 AM
Alone (S4)
My Brother's Keeper
10:25 AM
Alone (S4)
My Brother's Keeper
11:20 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Fowl Play
11:20 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Fowl Play
12:15 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Holy City, Holy Grail
12:15 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Holy City, Holy Grail
1:10 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Double Jeopardy
1:10 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Double Jeopardy
2:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
2:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Marlin Showdown
3:00 PM
Alone (S4)
My Brother's Keeper
3:00 PM
Alone (S4)
My Brother's Keeper
3:55 PM
Secrets Of The Otherworld
Amulets Of The Chosen
3:55 PM
Secrets Of The Otherworld
Amulets Of The Chosen
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S10)
Tick Tock Pick
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S10)
Tick Tock Pick
5:20 PM
Lone Star Restoration
Dead Wood
5:20 PM
Lone Star Restoration
Dead Wood
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous
6:40 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
6:40 PM
Counting Cars (S6)
The Fast And The Ridiculous (Part 2)
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Rocking Restorations
7:35 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
7:35 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Wind Beneath My Birds
8:05 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
8:05 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
9:00 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
9:00 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Amazing Discoveries
9:55 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Hanging With Headhunters
9:55 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Hanging With Headhunters
10:20 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Bat Poop And Flying Squirrels
10:20 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Bat Poop And Flying Squirrels
10:50 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Brunei Beat Down
10:50 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Brunei Beat Down
11:15 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Mud, Mayhem And Motorcycle Muscle
11:15 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Mud, Mayhem And Motorcycle Muscle