SCHEDULE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
12:40 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
1:35 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Samurai
1:35 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Samurai
2:05 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
A Game Of Pawns
2:05 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
A Game Of Pawns
3:00 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Alien Disks
3:00 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Alien Disks
3:55 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
3:55 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Templar
4:50 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Mudder Truckers
4:50 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Mudder Truckers
5:45 AM
Special Forces (S1)
Philippine Marine Force Recon
5:45 AM
Special Forces (S1)
Philippine Marine Force Recon
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Samurai
6:40 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Pawn Samurai
7:10 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Grounded & Pounded
7:10 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Grounded & Pounded
7:35 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Tesla's Tower
7:35 AM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Tesla's Tower
8:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Alien Disks
8:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
The Alien Disks
9:30 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
9:30 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
10:25 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
10:25 AM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
11:20 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Mudder Truckers
11:20 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Mudder Truckers
12:15 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
A Game Of Pawns
12:15 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
A Game Of Pawns
1:10 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
What Happens In The Cave
1:10 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
What Happens In The Cave
2:05 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Grounded & Pounded
2:05 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Grounded & Pounded
2:35 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
2:35 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Nazi Concrete
3:30 PM
9/11: Escape From The Towers
3:30 PM
9/11: Escape From The Towers
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Fuller Dogfight
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Fuller Dogfight
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
7:10 PM
Time Capsule Malaysia
#5
7:10 PM
Time Capsule Malaysia
#5
7:35 PM
Time Capsule Malaysia
#6
7:35 PM
Time Capsule Malaysia
#6
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Top Meat And Greet
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Top Meat And Greet
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Whiskers And Lies
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Whiskers And Lies
9:00 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Lost And Founding
9:00 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Lost And Founding
9:55 PM
Car Country
9:55 PM
Car Country
11:45 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
What Happens In The Cave
11:45 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
What Happens In The Cave