SCHEDULE
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The UFO Conspiracy
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The UFO Conspiracy
3:25 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
3:25 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
4:20 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
4:20 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Taken
5:15 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Taken
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Whiskers And Lies
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Whiskers And Lies
6:40 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
6:40 AM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
7:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Taken
7:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The Taken
8:30 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
8:30 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The UFO Conspiracy
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The UFO Conspiracy
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Ain't That Americana
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Ain't That Americana
1:10 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
1:10 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Last Stand In The Holy Land
2:05 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
2:05 PM
Hunting Hitler (S3)
Clandestine Cache
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Whiskers And Lies
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Whiskers And Lies
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The UFO Conspiracy
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
The UFO Conspiracy
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
5:20 PM
Ancient Aliens (S12)
The Druid Connection
6:15 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
6:15 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Tokyo, Japan
6:40 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
6:40 PM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S2)
Mumbai, India
7:10 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Scoutmaster
7:10 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Scoutmaster
8:05 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
War Games
8:05 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
War Games
9:00 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Brutal Demon
9:00 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Brutal Demon
9:55 PM
Navy Seals - Combat Rescue
Combat Rescue
9:55 PM
Navy Seals - Combat Rescue
Combat Rescue
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Time And Tide
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S7)
Time And Tide
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
American Dream
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
American Dream