SCHEDULE
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
Their Finest Hours
12:40 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
Their Finest Hours
2:30 AM
Crimes That Shocked Asia
Extreme Killers
2:30 AM
Crimes That Shocked Asia
Extreme Killers
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vegas Shrugged
4:20 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vegas Shrugged
4:45 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
A Fistful of Dollar
4:45 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
A Fistful of Dollar
5:15 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Buyerina
5:15 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Buyerina
5:40 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
5:40 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
6:40 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vegas Shrugged
6:40 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vegas Shrugged
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
A Fistful of Dollar
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
A Fistful of Dollar
7:35 AM
Celebrity Car Wars
Don’t Hit The Wall… Again
7:35 AM
Celebrity Car Wars
Don’t Hit The Wall… Again
8:30 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
8:30 AM
The Pickers (S15)
Roll Like a Rock Star
9:30 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
Their Finest Hours
9:30 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
Their Finest Hours
11:20 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: California Gold
11:20 AM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: California Gold
12:15 PM
Crimes That Shocked Asia
Extreme Killers
12:15 PM
Crimes That Shocked Asia
Extreme Killers
1:10 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Guerilla In Manila
1:10 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Guerilla In Manila
1:35 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Do Or Die In Panay
1:35 PM
Ride N' Seek: Quest For The Priestess' Cloak
Do Or Die In Panay
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
The Baker, The Prosthetics Maker
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Steel Crossbow
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Steel Crossbow
3:30 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Dead Giveaway
3:30 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
Dead Giveaway
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: 1st Show Ever
4:25 PM
The Pickers (S14)
Best Of: 1st Show Ever
5:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawn To The Rescue
5:20 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pawn To The Rescue
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
7:10 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Evil Places
7:10 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Evil Places
8:05 PM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
UFO Fleet
8:05 PM
Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation
UFO Fleet
9:00 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Hopkinsville
9:00 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Hopkinsville
9:55 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
The Reckoning
9:55 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
The Reckoning
10:50 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Danger Close
10:50 PM
History Drama: Six (S2)
Danger Close
11:45 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace
11:45 PM
The Tesla Files (S1)
Without A Trace