SCHEDULE
Friday, September 13, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Ultimate Champions Edition
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Ultimate Champions Edition
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
No Goin' Back
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
No Goin' Back
3:25 AM
Alone (S5)
Cold War
3:25 AM
Alone (S5)
Cold War
4:20 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of The Round Table
4:20 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of The Round Table
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kabyle Flyssa
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kabyle Flyssa
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Grandmas Havoc
6:40 AM
Alone (S5)
Cold War
6:40 AM
Alone (S5)
Cold War
7:35 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of The Round Table
7:35 AM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of The Round Table
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kabyle Flyssa
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Kabyle Flyssa
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
10:25 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Ultimate Champions Edition
10:25 AM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Ultimate Champions Edition
11:20 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
No Goin' Back
11:20 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
No Goin' Back
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Don't Mess With Texas
1:10 PM
Alone (S5)
Cold War
1:10 PM
Alone (S5)
Cold War
2:05 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of The Round Table
2:05 PM
Knight Fight (S1)
Knights Of The Round Table
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
3:30 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
No Goin' Back
3:30 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
No Goin' Back
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Ultimate Champions Edition
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S4)
Ultimate Champions Edition
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Air Force
6:15 PM
Alone (S5)
Reunion
6:15 PM
Alone (S5)
Reunion
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pawn Commandments
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pawn Commandments
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Samurais And Centerfolds
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Samurais And Centerfolds
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Pop, Lock & Auction
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Pop, Lock & Auction
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Quoth The Kenny: Kumbaya!
9:00 PM
Days That Shaped America
September 11th
9:00 PM
Days That Shaped America
September 11th
10:50 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
10:50 PM
Hunting ISIS (S1)
The Battle For Mosul
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks