SCHEDULE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
2:30 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pink Trains And Open Flames
2:30 AM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pink Trains And Open Flames
3:25 AM
Navy Seals - Deadly Marksmen
3:25 AM
Navy Seals - Deadly Marksmen
4:20 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
David vs. Goliaths
4:20 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
David vs. Goliaths
5:15 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
5:15 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
6:40 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Double Bubble Trouble
6:40 AM
The Pickers (S14)
Double Bubble Trouble
7:35 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
7:35 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
8:30 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
8:30 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
9:30 AM
Ancient Aliens (S10)
Return To Gobekli Tepe
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Gangsters
10:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S18)
Best Of - Gangsters
10:50 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Spurs Of The Moment
10:50 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Spurs Of The Moment
11:20 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
David vs. Goliaths
11:20 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
David vs. Goliaths
12:15 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pink Trains And Open Flames
12:15 PM
Pawn Stars (S20)
Pink Trains And Open Flames
1:10 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
1:10 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Not All That Glitters Is Gourd
2:35 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Fisher King
2:35 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Fisher King
3:30 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Departed
3:30 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
The Departed
4:25 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
Homeland
4:25 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S5)
Homeland
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
Foo Fighters
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
Foo Fighters
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
6:15 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
7:10 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
7:10 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Crickets And Wickets
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Crickets And Wickets
8:30 PM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
#4
8:30 PM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
#4
9:00 PM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
#5
9:00 PM
The Making Of: Crossroads, Maldives
#5
9:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pistol Is Mightier Than The Sword
9:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
The Pistol Is Mightier Than The Sword
9:55 PM
Kingpin (S1)
John Gotti
9:55 PM
Kingpin (S1)
John Gotti
11:45 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
11:45 PM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End