SCHEDULE
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth Station Egypt
12:40 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth Station Egypt
2:30 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
2:30 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
A Key To The Mystery
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
A Key To The Mystery
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Unhinged
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Unhinged
5:15 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
5:15 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
6:10 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Welcome To The World Of Sonny Monday
6:10 AM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Welcome To The World Of Sonny Monday
6:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
A Key To The Mystery
6:40 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
A Key To The Mystery
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Unhinged
7:35 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Unhinged
8:30 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
8:30 AM
Buried: Knights Templar And The Holy Grail (S1)
Surviving The End
9:30 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
9:30 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth Station Egypt
10:25 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth Station Egypt
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Superhero Heaven
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Superhero Heaven
1:10 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
A Key To The Mystery
1:10 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
A Key To The Mystery
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Unhinged
2:05 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S5)
Unhinged
3:00 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Welcome To The World Of Sonny Monday
3:00 PM
Storage Wars: Texas (S6)
Welcome To The World Of Sonny Monday
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth Station Egypt
3:30 PM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth Station Egypt
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S1)
The Washington Merry-Go-Round
6:15 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Brunei Beat Down
6:15 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Brunei Beat Down
6:40 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Mud, Mayhem And Motorcycle Muscle
6:40 PM
Ride n' Seek: Borneo
Mud, Mayhem And Motorcycle Muscle
7:10 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Dragons From Hell
7:10 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Dragons From Hell
8:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Nile Predators
8:05 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Nile Predators
9:00 PM
Alone (S6)
Ablaze
9:00 PM
Alone (S6)
Ablaze
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Debris Field of Dreams
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Debris Field of Dreams
10:50 PM
American Ripper (S1)
No Rest For The Wicked
10:50 PM
American Ripper (S1)
No Rest For The Wicked
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
American Dream
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
American Dream