SCHEDULE
Thursday, December 12, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
1:35 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
1:35 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
2:30 AM
The Lost Corvette
2:30 AM
The Lost Corvette
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Mike's Garage
3:25 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Mike's Garage
4:20 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Heavy Metal Caddy
4:20 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Heavy Metal Caddy
5:15 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
5:15 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
6:40 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
6:40 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Taiwan
7:05 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Taiwan
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Mike's Garage
7:35 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Mike's Garage
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
8:30 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
9:30 AM
The Lost Corvette
9:30 AM
The Lost Corvette
10:25 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
10:25 AM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
11:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
11:20 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
South Korea
11:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Taiwan
11:45 AM
Hidden Cities Extreme (S1)
Taiwan
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Mike's Garage
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Mike's Garage
1:10 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Heavy Metal Caddy
1:10 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Heavy Metal Caddy
2:05 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
2:05 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Counts of Hazzard
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Some Mo' Mr. Nice Guy
3:30 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
3:30 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny's Detroit Special (Car Week)
4:25 PM
The Lost Corvette
4:25 PM
The Lost Corvette
5:20 PM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
5:20 PM
Alone (S6)
Thin Ice
6:15 PM
Special Forces (S1)
Malaysia GGK
6:15 PM
Special Forces (S1)
Malaysia GGK
7:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Don't Fear The Recurve
7:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Don't Fear The Recurve
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Sengese
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Sengese
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Falchion
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Falchion
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
Ghosts, Gods And Running Dogs
9:55 PM
History Drama: Vikings (S6)
Ghosts, Gods And Running Dogs
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
High & Dry
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
High & Dry
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Booms & Busts
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Booms & Busts