SCHEDULE
Friday, October 11, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
2:30 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
3:25 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
3:25 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
4:20 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
4:20 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
5:15 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Drama In The LBC
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Drama In The LBC
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
6:40 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
7:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
7:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
8:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
9:30 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
10:25 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
10:25 AM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
11:20 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
11:20 AM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Top Cars
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Top Cars
1:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
1:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
2:05 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Drama In The LBC
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Drama In The LBC
3:30 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
3:30 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
6:15 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Texas Tag Out
6:15 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Texas Tag Out
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Hotter Than Hell
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S9)
Hotter Than Hell
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Shave And A Haircut: Two Bids
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Shave And A Haircut: Two Bids
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vamos A Placentia
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S10)
Vamos A Placentia
9:00 PM
Kingpin (S1)
Whitey Bulger
9:00 PM
Kingpin (S1)
Whitey Bulger
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Find Us The Grail
10:50 PM
History Drama: Knightfall (S1)
Find Us The Grail
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Down & Dirty Digs
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Down & Dirty Digs