SCHEDULE
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
A Call To Valor
12:40 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
A Call To Valor
2:30 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny Doubles Down
2:30 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny Doubles Down
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Highly Explosive Pawn
3:25 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Highly Explosive Pawn
3:50 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Payne In The Putt
3:50 AM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Payne In The Putt
4:20 AM
Head To Head
David Beckham vs Gareth Bale
4:20 AM
Head To Head
David Beckham vs Gareth Bale
4:45 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
4:45 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
5:15 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Om Sweet Om
5:15 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Om Sweet Om
5:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
5:40 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
6:40 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Om Sweet Om
6:40 AM
Storage Wars (S11)
Om Sweet Om
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
7:05 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
7:35 AM
Celebrity Car Wars (S3)
Round 8
7:35 AM
Celebrity Car Wars (S3)
Round 8
8:35 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny Doubles Down
8:35 AM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny Doubles Down
9:30 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
A Call To Valor
9:30 AM
Presidents At War (S1)
A Call To Valor
11:20 AM
Head To Head
David Beckham vs Gareth Bale
11:20 AM
Head To Head
David Beckham vs Gareth Bale
11:45 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
11:45 AM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
12:15 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
12:15 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
1:10 PM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
1:10 PM
Kings Of Pain
Point Of The Dead
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
2:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Cloudy with a Chance of Profit
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Tournament Round 3
2:35 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
Tournament Round 3
3:25 PM
Special Forces (S1)
Malaysia GGK
3:25 PM
Special Forces (S1)
Malaysia GGK
4:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
In The Presence Of Greatness
4:25 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
In The Presence Of Greatness
4:50 PM
Knowledge Of Meal
Jajangmyeon
4:50 PM
Knowledge Of Meal
Jajangmyeon
6:15 PM
Eating History
Leave it to Beaver Tail
6:15 PM
Eating History
Leave it to Beaver Tail
6:40 PM
Eating History
Flavour Explosion
6:40 PM
Eating History
Flavour Explosion
7:10 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
7:10 PM
Lost Gold Of World War II
The Backdoor
8:05 PM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
8:05 PM
Swamp People (S11)
Raging Bulls
9:00 PM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Man vs. Snake
9:00 PM
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Man vs. Snake
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
9:55 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S7)
Closing In
10:50 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
10:50 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S1)
Overboard
11:45 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Military Might
11:45 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S2)
Military Might