SCHEDULE
Thursday, October 10, 2019
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
12:40 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
1:35 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
2:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swamp Creatures
2:30 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swamp Creatures
3:25 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
3:25 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
4:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
The Butcher's Blade
4:20 AM
American Ripper (S1)
The Butcher's Blade
5:15 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
5:15 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Weekend At Barry's
6:10 AM
Storage Wars (S12)
Weekend At Barry's
6:40 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swamp Creatures
6:40 AM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swamp Creatures
7:35 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
7:35 AM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
8:30 AM
American Ripper (S1)
The Butcher's Blade
8:30 AM
American Ripper (S1)
The Butcher's Blade
9:30 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
9:30 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
10:25 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
10:25 AM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
11:20 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
11:20 AM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Ripe For The Picking
12:15 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Ripe For The Picking
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swamp Creatures
1:10 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Swamp Creatures
2:05 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
2:05 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Weekend At Barry's
3:00 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Weekend At Barry's
3:30 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
3:30 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold
The Pritchard Connection
4:25 PM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
4:25 PM
Programmed To Kill: Dengue Fever
5:20 PM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
5:20 PM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
6:15 PM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
6:15 PM
Navy Seals - Enemy Territory
7:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
7:10 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S1)
All The Barong Moves
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
8:05 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Zande Spear
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
9:00 PM
Forged In Fire (S6)
The Nagamaki
9:55 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
9:55 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Beware Of Sharp Edges
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
10:50 PM
Mountain Men (S6)
The Surge
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Top Cars
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S12)
Best Of: Top Cars