SCHEDULE
Friday, July 10, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
12:40 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
1:35 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
2:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
2:30 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
3:25 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
3:25 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
3:55 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
3:55 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
4:25 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Finals
4:25 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Finals
5:15 AM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
5:15 AM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers
7:05 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
7:05 AM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
8:00 AM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
8:00 AM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
8:55 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
8:55 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
9:25 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
9:25 AM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
9:55 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Finals
9:55 AM
Forged In Fire (S6)
Branch Battle: Finals
10:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
10:50 AM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
11:45 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
11:45 AM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Pedal Pushers
1:35 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
1:35 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#1
2:05 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
2:05 PM
Asia's Special Forces With Terry Schappert
#3
2:35 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
2:35 PM
Monster Motor Challenge (S1)
Old vs New
3:25 PM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
3:25 PM
Navy Seals - Fallen Heroes
Fallen Heroes
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
4:25 PM
Forged In Fire: Knife Or Death (S2)
Messers Of The Universe
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
5:20 PM
Forged In Fire (S5)
The Javanese Kris
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny Doubles Down
6:15 PM
Counting Cars (S7)
Danny Doubles Down
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Highly Explosive Pawn
7:10 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Highly Explosive Pawn
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Payne In The Putt
7:35 PM
Pawn Stars (S19)
Payne In The Putt
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Om Sweet Om
8:05 PM
Storage Wars (S11)
Om Sweet Om
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
8:30 PM
Storage Wars (S12)
Mistress Of The Snark
9:00 PM
Presidents At War (S1)
A Call To Valor
9:00 PM
Presidents At War (S1)
A Call To Valor
10:50 PM
Head To Head
David Beckham vs Gareth Bale
10:50 PM
Head To Head
David Beckham vs Gareth Bale
11:15 PM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
11:15 PM
Head To Head
Pele vs Diego Maradona
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Franks Big Day
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Franks Big Day