SCHEDULE
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:40 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
12:40 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
1:35 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
2:30 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
2:30 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
3:25 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
4:20 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
5:15 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
5:15 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks
6:10 AM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks
7:05 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
7:05 AM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
8:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
9:00 AM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
9:55 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
9:55 AM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
10:50 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
10:50 AM
Ancient Aliens (S11)
Earth's Black Holes
11:45 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
11:45 AM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks
12:40 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Double Dip Picks
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
1:35 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
A Legacy Revealed
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
2:30 PM
The Curse Of Oak Island (S6)
Homecoming
3:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
3:25 PM
The Curse Of Civil War Gold (S2)
Southern Comfort
4:25 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
4:25 PM
The UnXplained With William Shatner
Incredible Survivors
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
5:20 PM
History Drama: Project Blue Book (S2)
Operation Mainbrace
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Prehistoric Beasts
6:15 PM
Chasing Monsters (S2)
Prehistoric Beasts
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S10)
Clear And Present Danger
7:10 PM
Swamp People (S10)
Clear And Present Danger
8:05 PM
Swamp People (S10)
Click Click
8:05 PM
Swamp People (S10)
Click Click
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
New Blood
9:00 PM
Mountain Men (S8)
New Blood
9:55 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
9:55 PM
Swamp Mysteries With Troy Landry (S1)
Devil Gator
10:50 PM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
10:50 PM
Alone (S6)
Icebreaker
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Rusty Gold & Rock 'n Roll
11:45 PM
The Pickers (S13)
Best Of: Rusty Gold & Rock 'n Roll